ЛЮБИТЕЛИ - время по кругам
4 круга (+1 разогревочный круг)
Общий зачет
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, 4-й круг, (мин:сек)
1 4 Парахневич Антон Antonio XP 1984 6:26 12:29 18:27 24:40
2 14 Толстоусов Глеб 1984 Мукачево 6:53 12:55 19:08 25:25
3 62 Молодид Сергей mylove 1985 7:02 13:18 19:28 25:26
4 78 Петриченко Никита Kita 1988 7:14 13:20 19:30 25:44
5 64 Дорин Андрей andrey_varvar 1994 Сумы 7:25 13:34 19:38 26:07
6 43 Цитрицкий Дмитрий Zebra 1980 7:26 13:41 20:10 26:40
7 67 Лозенко Александр amers 1985 7:46 14:03 20:33 26:59
8 72 Кохан Антон Tosha 1975 7:23 13:55 20:32 27:04 30+
9 65 Бугай Андрей !!!Timer!!! 1989 7:40 14:17 20:34 27:06
10 15 Коновалов Виталий 1988 Фастов 7:49 14:10 20:35 27:10
11 73 Карпман Александр
Radomir 1984 7:54 14:20 20:53 27:12
12 63 Костенко Александр
Homequard 1989 Сумы 7:22 14:09 20:40 27:15
13 44 Бельмас Сергей
cajoker 1983 Брянск 7:38 14:15 20:56 27:16
14 61 Зенин Петр
pitlord 1986 7:33 14:22 21:15 27:29
15 24 Хлопов Олег
CRxMAGED 1987 7:48 14:32 21:15 27:34
16 40 Бригида Андрей
Котяра 1976 7:50 14:23 21:18 27:48
30+
17 69 Дьячук Игорь
ParadiZe 1986 7:24 14:08 21:14 28:17
18 48 Слободенюк Сергей
stuer 1987 8:13 14:58 21:39 28:34
19 77 Толстов Егор
Fanat 1988 7:47 14:19 21:27 28:45
20 19 Роганов Павел 1990 Севастополь 7:04 13:16 21:22 28:49
21 56 Семеник Bалерий
Valeriy Ivanovich 1973 8:19 15:06 22:00 28:50
30+
22 37 Шилижинский Владимир
Shilik 1987 8:11 15:22 22:10 29:32
23 12 Дубина Александр
Oasis 1982 Коцюбинское 8:10 15:28 22:50 29:45
24 46 Гончаров Тарас 1973 7:59 15:32 22:51 29:50
30+
25 5 Мякишев Игорь 1970 Славутич 8:12 15:11 22:57 29:55
30+
26 30 Czop Cyprian
Mountain Tiger 1975 8:39 15:42 22:44 30:07
30+
27 74 Чупак Евгений
Chupakabra 1981 8:15 15:52 23:46 31:30
28 58 Васин Павел
blacklight 1985 8:14 15:48 24:06 31:49
29 3 Врещ Александр
Boiler 1964 Славутич 9:17 16:50 24:18 32:02
30+
30 42 Головко Сергей 1991 8:42 16:10 24:15 32:15
31 57 Рыжков Александр
ryzman 1990 8:49 16:38 24:26 32:20
32 68 Бугаев Максим
m-burg 1975 9:00 16:46 24:33 32:33
30+
33 82 Мистецкий Евгений 1982 9:28 17:00 24:39 32:51
34 83 Урбан Константин
Mojo4nik 1983 8:52 16:43 25:02
1 круг
35 50 Кобзар Андрей
Cabeleira 1988 9:06 16:57 25:27
34:11 1 круг
36 55 Карасев Вадим
lenny 1987 10:03 17:41 25:28
33:27 1 круг
37 80 Расько Иван
vanok 1981 10:05 18:20 26:50
1 круг
38 71 Коваль Александр
sacha 1975 9:25 18:14 27:53
1 круг 30+
39 70 Яхновский Владимир
Вовчег 1983 10:28 19:48 30:35
1 круг
40 23 Муравьев Артем
a-rtem 1987 11:40 21:30 30:51
1 круг
41 79 Войтович Ярослав
SIZIFF 1971 Ирпень 10:08 19:23 32:26
1 круг 30+
НФ 53 Куканов Денис
Diger 1982 9:31 18:05
сошел
НФ 51 Лямец Олег
SIZZE 1981 10:04 18:55
сошел
НФ 41 Вдовченко Сергей 1985 8:33
сошел
НФ 39 Берлизев Роман
Born2BeGreen 1988 10:06
сошел
НФ 49 Бабин Андрей
Auditor1 1974 10:07
сошел 30+
НФ 52 Лямец Алексей 1984 11:28
сошел
НФ 38 Вербовский Захар
Зевс 1989 14:54
сошел
НС 10 Семенов Илья
маны 1994 Славутич
НФ 13 Дудченко Михаил 1988 Фастов
сошел
НФ 66 Ганусяк Юрий
vile:gnus 1982
сошел
НС 76 Кращенко Сергей 1981
----------------------
до 30
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, 4-й круг, (мин:сек)
1 4 Парахневич Антон Antonio XP 1984 6:26 12:29 18:27 24:40
2 14 Толстоусов Глеб 1984 Мукачево 6:53 12:55 19:08 25:25
3 62 Молодид Сергей mylove 1985 7:02 13:18 19:28 25:26
4 78 Петриченко Никита Kita 1988 7:14 13:20 19:30 25:44
5 64 Дорин Андрей andrey_varvar 1994 Сумы 7:25 13:34 19:38 26:07
6 43 Цитрицкий Дмитрий Zebra 1980 7:26 13:41 20:10 26:40
7 67 Лозенко Александр amers 1985 7:46 14:03 20:33 26:59
8 65 Бугай Андрей !!!Timer!!! 1989 7:40 14:17 20:34 27:06
9 15 Коновалов Виталий 1988 Фастов 7:49 14:10 20:35 27:10
10 73 Карпман Александр Radomir 1984 7:54 14:20 20:53 27:12
11 63 Костенко Александр
Homequard 1989 Сумы 7:22 14:09 20:40 27:15
12 44 Бельмас Сергей
cajoker 1983 Брянск 7:38 14:15 20:56 27:16
13 61 Зенин Петр
pitlord 1986 7:33 14:22 21:15 27:29
14 24 Хлопов Олег
CRxMAGED 1987 7:48 14:32 21:15 27:34
15 69 Дьячук Игорь
ParadiZe 1986 7:24 14:08 21:14 28:17
16 48 Слободенюк Сергей
stuer 1987 8:13 14:58 21:39 28:34
17 77 Толстов Егор
Fanat 1988 7:47 14:19 21:27 28:45
18 19 Роганов Павел 1990 Севастополь 7:04 13:16 21:22 28:49
19 37 Шилижинский Владимир
Shilik 1987 8:11 15:22 22:10 29:32
20 12 Дубина Александр
Oasis 1982 Коцюбинское 8:10 15:28 22:50 29:45
21 74 Чупак Евгений
Chupakabra 1981 8:15 15:52 23:46 31:30
22 58 Васин Павел
blacklight 1985 8:14 15:48 24:06 31:49
23 42 Головко Сергей 1991 8:42 16:10 24:15 32:15
24 57 Рыжков Александр
ryzman 1990 8:49 16:38 24:26 32:20
25 82 Мистецкий Евгений 1982 9:28 17:00 24:39 32:51
26 83 Урбан Константин
Mojo4nik 1983 8:52 16:43 25:02
1 круг
27 50 Кобзар Андрей
Cabeleira 1988 9:06 16:57 25:27
34:11 1 круг
28 55 Карасев Вадим
lenny 1987 10:03 17:41 25:28
33:27 1 круг
29 80 Расько Иван
vanok 1981 10:05 18:20 26:50
1 круг
30 70 Яхновский Владимир
Вовчег 1983 10:28 19:48 30:35
1 круг
31 23 Муравьев Артем
a-rtem 1987 11:40 21:30 30:51
1 круг
НФ 53 Куканов Денис
Diger 1982 9:31 18:05
сошел
НФ 51 Лямец Олег
SIZZE 1981 10:04 18:55
сошел
НФ 41 Вдовченко Сергей 1985 8:33
сошел
НФ 39 Берлизев Роман
Born2BeGreen 1988 10:06
сошел
НФ 52 Лямец Алексей 1984 11:28
сошел
НФ 38 Вербовский Захар
Зевс 1989 14:54
сошел
НС 10 Семенов Илья
маны 1994 Славутич
НФ 13 Дудченко Михаил 1988 Фастов
сошел
НФ 66 Ганусяк Юрий
vile:gnus 1982
сошел
НС 76 Кращенко Сергей 1981
----------------------
30+
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, 4-й круг, (мин:сек)
1 72 Кохан Антон Tosha 1975 7:23 13:55 20:32 27:04 30+
2 40 Бригида Андрей Котяра 1976 7:50 14:23 21:18 27:48 30+
3 56 Семеник Bалерий Valeriy Ivanovich 1973 8:19 15:06 22:00 28:50 30+
4 46 Гончаров Тарас 1973 7:59 15:32 22:51 29:50 30+
5 5 Мякишев Игорь 1970 Славутич 8:12 15:11 22:57 29:55 30+
6 30 Czop Cyprian Mountain Tiger 1975 8:39 15:42 22:44 30:07 30+
7 3 Врещ Александр Boiler 1964 Славутич 9:17 16:50 24:18 32:02 30+
8 68 Бугаев Максим m-burg 1975 9:00 16:46 24:33 32:33 30+
9 71 Коваль Александр sacha 1975 9:25 18:14 27:53 1 круг 30+
10 79 Войтович Ярослав SIZIFF 1971 Ирпень 10:08 19:23 32:26 1 круг 30+
НФ 49 Бабин Андрей
Auditor1 1974 10:07
сошел 30+
----------------------
статистика
Общий зачет
1 4 Парахневич Антон
Antonio XP 6:26 6:03
5:58 6:13 | срвр(2-7)
6:04
2 14 Толстоусов Глеб 6:53
6:02 6:13 6:17 | срвр(2-7)
6:10
3 62 Молодид Сергей
mylove 7:02 6:16 6:10
5:58 | срвр(2-7)
6:08
4 78 Петриченко Никита
Kita 7:14
6:06 6:10 6:14 | срвр(2-7)
6:10
5 64 Дорин Андрей
andrey_varvar 7:25 6:09
6:04 6:29 | срвр(2-7)
6:14
6 43 Цитрицкий Дмитрий
Zebra 7:26
6:15 6:29 6:30 | срвр(2-7)
6:24
7 67 Лозенко Александр
amers 7:46
6:17 6:30 6:26 | срвр(2-7)
6:24
8 72 Кохан Антон
Tosha 7:23
6:32 6:37
6:32 | срвр(2-7)
6:33
9 65 Бугай Андрей
!!!Timer!!! 7:40 6:37
6:17 6:32 | срвр(2-7)
6:28
10 15 Коновалов Виталий 7:49
6:21 6:25 6:35 | срвр(2-7)
6:27
11 73 Карпман Александр
Radomir 7:54 6:26 6:33
6:19 | срвр(2-7)
6:26
12 63 Костенко Александр
Homequard 7:22 6:47
6:31 6:35 | срвр(2-7)
6:37
13 44 Бельмас Сергей
cajoker 7:38 6:37 6:41
6:20 | срвр(2-7)
6:32
14 61 Зенин Петр
pitlord 7:33
6:49 6:53 6:14 | срвр(2-7)
6:38
15 24 Хлопов Олег
CRxMAGED 7:48 6:44
6:43 6:19 | срвр(2-7)
6:35
16 40 Бригида Андрей
Котяра 7:50
6:33 6:55 6:30 | срвр(2-7)
6:39
17 69 Дьячук Игорь
ParadiZe 7:24
6:44 7:06 7:03 | срвр(2-7)
6:57
18 48 Слободенюк Сергей
stuer 8:13 6:45
6:41 6:55 | срвр(2-7)
6:47
19 77 Толстов Егор
Fanat 7:47
6:32 7:08 7:18 | срвр(2-7)
6:59
20 19 Роганов Павел 7:04
6:12 8:06 7:27 | срвр(2-7)
7:15
21 56 Семеник Bалерий
Valeriy Ivanovich 8:19
6:47 6:54 6:50 | срвр(2-7)
6:50
22 37 Шилижинский Владимир
Shilik 8:11 7:11
6:48 7:22 | срвр(2-7)
7:07
23 12 Дубина Александр
Oasis 8:10 7:18 7:22
6:55 | срвр(2-7)
7:11
24 46 Гончаров Тарас 7:59 7:33 7:19
6:59 | срвр(2-7)
7:17
25 5 Мякишев Игорь 8:12 6:59 7:46
6:58 | срвр(2-7)
7:14
26 30 Czop Cyprian
Mountain Tiger 8:39 7:03
7:02 7:23 | срвр(2-7)
7:09
27 74 Чупак Евгений
Chupakabra 8:15
7:37 7:54 7:44: | срвр(2-7)
7:45
28 58 Васин Павел
blacklight 8:14
7:34 8:18 7:43 | срвр(2-7)
7:51
29 3 Врещ Александр
Boiler 9:17 7:33
7:28 7:44 | срвр(2-7)
7:35
30 42 Головко Сергей 8:42
7:28 8:05 8:00 | срвр(2-7)
7:51
31 57 Рыжков Александр
ryzman 8:49 7:49
7:48 7:54 | срвр(2-7)
7:50
32 68 Бугаев Максим
m-burg 9:00
7:46 7:47 8:00 | срвр(2-7)
7:51
33 82 Мистецкий Евгений 9:28
7:32 7:39 8:12 | срвр(2-7)
7:47
34 83 Урбан Константин
Mojo4nik 8:52
7:51 8:19 | срвр(2-6)
8:05
35 50 Кобзар Андрей
Cabeleira 9:06
7:51 8:30 | срвр(2-6)
8:10
36 55 Карасев Вадим
lenny 10:03
7:38 7:47 | срвр(2-6)
7:42
37 80 Расько Иван
vanok 10:05
8:15 8:30 | срвр(2-6)
8:22
38 71 Коваль Александр
sacha 9:25
8:49 9:39 | срвр(2-6)
9:14
39 70 Яхновский Владимир
Вовчег 10:28
9:20 10:47 | срвр(2-6)
10:03
40 23 Муравьев Артем
a-rtem 11:40 9:50
9:21 | срвр(2-6)
9:35
41 79 Войтович Ярослав
SIZIFF 10:08
9:15 13:03 | срвр(2-6)
11:09